+7(495)500-7864 info@coachingschool.ru

реестр Выпускники РШК

Профессиональный Коуч, 2006

Бугрова Татьяна Михайловна, Москва
Зотова Маргарита Ханановна, Москва
Колесова Людмила Сергеевна, Москва
Кузнецова Элина Вильевна, Москва
Кулынгин Валерий Иванович, Москва
Кулынгина Полина Ретэмовна, Москва
Курдаева Светлана Николаевна, Москва
Разумов Вячеслав Михайлович, Москва
Свистунова Екатерина Владимировна, Москва
Соколова Наталья Семеновна, Москва
Туманова Юлия Валерьевна, Москва
Усов Сергей Владимирович, Харьков-Украина
Чухно Юлия Анатольевна, Москва
 

Профессиональный Коуч, 2007

Барабанова Елена Николаевна, Москва
Баутина Ольга Сергеевна, Москва
Григорьева Марьяна Ивановна, Балашиха, Московская область
Деревлянко Владимир Валерьевич, Москва
Дунаева Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Ершова Зоя Валентиновна, Москва
Есаулов Владимир Игоревич, Москва
Кац Клара Адифовна, Москва
Ковригин Александр Александрович, Москва
Кречетова Ирина Борисовна, Москва
Никитин Дмитрий Владимирович, Москва
Никифорова Елена Вячеславовна, Москва
Панина Елена Николаевна, Москва
Пономарева Инна Анатольевна, Москва
Рябухина Марина Юрьевна, Москва
Савкина Елена Геннадьевна, Москва
Семушкина Мария Станиславовна, Москва
Терехова Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Тытарь Алим Данилович, Таганрог
Чужмаров Владимир Анатольевич, Москва
Чужмарова Татьяна Николаевна, Москва
Щипунов Игорь Вячеславович, Москва
Щипунова Елена Николаевна, Москва
 

Коуч-Практик – выпускники 1-ой степени, 2007г.

Андрианов Александр Михайлович, Москва
Боховко Евгений Евгеньевич, Москва
Говорова Надежда Аркадьевна, Вологда
Демидова Светлана Сергеевна, Москва
Доронина Ирина Анатольевна, Москва
Жданова Наталья Николаевна, Москва
Жукова Диана Степановна, Москва
Казарин Михаил Геннадьевич, Москва
Климакова Елена Анатольевна, Москва
Клишина Татьяна, Москва
Короткова Любовь Анатольевна, Москва
Костоломова Наталья Николаевна, Москва
Курепина Елена Геннадьевна, Москва
Лаврухин Денис Викторович, Москва
Лазарева Анна, Москва
Лебедь Надежда Борисовна, Московская область
Лихачева Марина Владимировна, Киров
Ломакина Юлия Сергеевна, Москва
Мещерякова Юлия Сергеевна, Москва
Минкина Людмила Михайловна, Москва
Мольденгауэр Наталья Владимировна, Москва
Ненашева Марина Александровна, Москва
Прокопчук Евгения Александровна, Москва
Спасский Валерий Анатольевич, Москва
Сухорукова-Солнцева Инна Анатольевна, Москва
Томашевская Ия Станиславовна, Москва
Третьяков Александр Николаевич, Москва
Трофимова Валентина Михайловна, Москва
Халецкая Екатерина Александровна, Москва
Чернец Владимир Алексеевич, Москва
Шапран Вячеслав Вячеславович, Москва
Шкирмонтова Лада Александровна, Истра, Московская область
 

Коуч-Практик – выпускники 1-ой степени, 2008г.

Азаматова Надежда Альфредовна, Москва
Алимбекова Роза Миргалиевна, Уфа
Астапенко Ольга Григорьевна, Москва
Ахматдинова Маргарита Ринатовна, Уфа
Бажанов Денис Юрьевич, Москва
Беленко Павел Валентинович, Москва
Белогрудова Елена Владимировна, Уфа
Белозёрова Ольга Алексеевна, Москва
Бердышева Светлана Ивановна, Уфа
Благодатский Максим Александрович, Москва
Бодрова Екатерина Владимировна, Москва
Боровская Ирина Владимировна, Москва
Боховко Марина Викторовна, Москва
Бочков Владислав Борисович, Иркутск
Валеева Зиля Мударисовна, Уфа
Валитова Алия Исхаковна, Уфа
Валиуллина Лилия Мажитовна, Уфа
Верцхайзер Олеся Владимировна, Москва
Волков Константин Владимирович, Москва
Ворошилов Николай Валерьевич, Тверь
Врублевская Евгения Станиславовна, Челябинск
Врублевская Елена Георгиевна, Москва
Врублевская Юлия Андреевна, Челябинск
Гакова Елена Владимировна, Москва
Гапченко Виктор Сергеевич, Москва
Герасимова Ильмира Барыевна, Уфа
Глухих Наталья Сергеевна, Москва
Гостева Мария Александровна, Москва
Громова Ярослава Владимировна, Москва
Губанова Наталья Федоровна, Москва
Гуров Данила Никитич, Москва
Давыдченко Юлия Анатольевна, Москва
Данчев Евгений Владимирович, Москва
Дё Елена Намириевна, Москва
Драбкина Татьяна Борисовна, Санкт-Петербург
Дубинов Вячеслав Леонидович, Москва
Душанбаева Салима Салаватовна, Уфа
Евсеев Максим Викторович, Санкт-Петербург
Есаулов Владимир Игоревич, Москва
Желтов Дмитрий Михайлович, Москва
Жукова Елена Сергеевна, Москва
Жутикова Елена Васильевна, Москва
Зверкова Елизавета Михайловна, Москва
Илларионова Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Каримова Татьяна Михайловна, Москва
Кацев Сергей Борисович, Санкт-Петербург
Кашпур Татьяна Викторовна, Киев
Киреева Татьяна Евгеньевна, Ростов-на-Дону
Климова Елена Юрьевна, Москва
Кнышев Игорь Валентинович, Москва
Козлова Елена Николаевна, Москва
Комарова Светлана Владимировна, Москва
Конова Наталия Владимировна, Москва
Корнилова Ирина Владимировна, Москва
Корнилова Ирина Геннадьевна, Москва
Кох Ирина Карловна, Новгород
Кроик Наталия Львовна, Москва
Кудряшова Ирина Викторовна, Москва
Кузнецова Надежда Викторовна, Уфа
Кузнецова Ольга Анатольевна, Москва
Лазикова Светлана Владимировна, Москва
Лакотко Гульнара Нафисовна, Казань
Лопух Радислав Зиновьевич, Москва
Максимишина Ирина Николаевна, Уфа
Мамедов Гариб Рафаэлович, Москва
Махмудова Эльмира Джабир кызы, Москва
Мацкевич Марина Сергеевна, Санкт-Петербург
Микитич Юлия Борисовна, Москва
Миронова Елена Александровна, Москва
Мишкина Татьяна Павловна, Москва
Монд Диана Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Монина Юлия Олеговна, Москва
Морозова Мария Сергеевна, Москва
Мусаева Элиза Саламовна, Москва
Мухатдинова Анна Владимировна, Москва
Наумова Марина Геннадьевна, Москва
Неучева Наталья Станиславовна, Москва
Нехорошева Юлия Юрьевна, Москва
Николаева Ирина Валентиновна, Москва
Оленичева Маргарита Мечиславовна, Череповец
Орлова Марина Николаевна, Москва
Оруджева Наталья Викторовна, Москва
Павлова Юлия Владимировна, Москва
Перепелкина Елена Витальевна, Москва
Петрова Елена Евгеньевна, Москва
Пиксаева Евгения Юрьевна, Уфа
Плахова Александра Владимировна, Москва
Полевая Антонина Александровна, Москва
Порошина Татьяна Юрьевна, Уфа
Потапов Денис Владимирович, Москва
Прокопюк Лада Валерьевна, Москва
Пурышева Елена Евгеньевна, Москва
Пышкина Евгения Николаевна, Москва
Редин Виктор Павлович, Москва
Роот Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Рябова Марина Васильевна, Уфа
Савинова Регина Андреевна, Москва
Садикова Гузель минневакилевна, Москва
Салынова Анна Владимировна, Уфа
Самолетова Марина Владимировна, Санкт-Петербург
Саратова Наталия Анатольевна, Москва
Саттарова Венера Фагимовна, Уфа
Сементеева Юлия Григорьевна, Уфа
Сергеева Ольга Викторовна, Уфа
Сердюченко Александра Сергеевна, Сочи
Сидоркина Марина Тимерхановна, Уфа
Смирнова Марина Владимировна, Череповец
Смольнякова Вера Ивановна, Краснодар
Тарабрина Ксения Николаевна, Москва
Тарасова Анна Владимировна, Москва
Терехова Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Титов Антон Владимирович, Самара
Урих Татьяна Андреевна, Тюмень
Фаерштейн Юлия Семеновна, Москва
Фролов Георгий Викторович, Москва
Хисматуллина Лиана Рашитовна, Уфа
Хомичевская Вера Николаевна, Москва
Цибина Ирина Владимировна, Москва
Чебоненко Анна Семеновна, Москва
Чебоненко Ольга Валерьевна, Москва
Черный Сергей Владимирович, Москва
Шамаева Алия Азатовна, Уфа
Шевченко Елена Николаевна, Москва
Шерстеникина Наталья Сергеевна, Москва
Шишкинский Александр Владимирович, Москва
Шляпкин Роман Семенович, Москва
Юсупова Елена Анатольевна, Тула
Юхин Владимир Геннадиевич, Уфа
Яковлева Елена Вениаминовна, Москва
Якунцев Андрей Иванович, Москва
 

Коуч-Специалист – выпускники 2-ой степени, 2008г.

Астапенко Ольга Григорьевна, Москва
Белозёрова Ольга Алексеевна, Москва
Благодатский Максим Александрович, Москва
Валиуллина Лилия Мажитовна, Уфа
Ворошилов Николай Валерьевич, Москва
Дубинов Вячеслав Леонидович, Москва
Жданова Наталья Николаевна, Москва
Каримова Татьяна Михайловна, Москва
Киреева Татьяна Евгеньевна, Ростов-на-Дону
Кнышев Игорь Валентинович, Москва
Комарова Светлана Владимировна, Москва
Лаврухин Денис Викторович, Москва
Монд Диана Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Наумова Марина Геннадьевна, Москва
Перепелкина Елена Витальевна, Москва
Саратова Наталия Анатольевна, Москва
Урих Татьяна Андреевна, Тюмень
Чебоненко Анна Семеновна, Дубна, Московская область
 

Коуч-Практик – выпускники 1-ой степени, 2009г.

Александрова Наталья Юрьевна, Уфа
Анферов Вадим Владимирович, Киров
Ахмедова Наталья Георгиевна, Москва
Бакута Андрей Петрович, Москва
Басырова Любовь Юрьевна, Уфа
Басюбина Надежда Александровна, Москва
Бекасова Оксана Александровна, Москва
Бережкова Наталья Вадимовна, Санкт-Петербург
Бородина Елена Борисовна, Уфа
Бреус Александр Гавриилович, Нижний Новгород
Валова Елена Александровна, Уфа
Васильева Наталья Юрьевна, Москва
Галкина Елена Васильевна, Москва
Генина Наталья Анатольевна, Москва
Герасимова Екатерина Викторовна, Москва
Глотова Галина Георгиевна, Новосибирск
Горохова Юлия Александровна, Уфа
Гречухина Нонна Валерьевна, Москва
Гурин Юрий Михайлович, Москва
Дьяконова Светлана Олеговна, Москва
Доманина Наталья Михайловна, Москва
Еганова Марина Валентиновна, Москва
Жигилий Оксана Евгеньевна, Москва
Зологина Ирина Сергеевна, Уфа
Зорина Лариса Васильевна, Москва
Ивлева Наталья Витальевна, Уфа
Имангулова Гузель Шамильевна, Уфа
Искендеров Рамиз Ягубович, Москва
Исмагилова Гюльнара Рауфовна, Уфа
Каменев Сергей Юрьевич, Москва
Каримова Гузель Маратовна, Уфа
Катушенко Наталия Викторовна, Москва
Качагин Павел Алексеевич, Уфа
Ковшова Юлия Александровна, Уфа
Кокряцкая Елена Сергеевна, Уфа
Корень Владимир Викторович, Москва
Коробова Ирина Геннадьевна, Уфа
Котельникова Вероника Юрьевна, Уфа
Красильникова Ольга Юрьевна, Москва
Красников Родион Юрьевич, Москва
Кротова Елена Станиславовна, Париж/Москва
Кудрявцев Илья Евгеньевич, Москва
Кузнецова Светлана Валерьевна, Уфа
Кулинич Марина Владимировна, Москва
Лайко Наталья Кузьминична, Москва
Лежнева Наталия Юрьевна, Уфа
Макаров Алексей Борисович, Москва
Максимович Ольга Владимировна, Москва
Милюкова Нина Александровна, Москва
Мирцхулава Галина Макаровна, Москва
Омерович Светлана Александровна, Москва
Михайловская Марина Владимировна, Уфа
Мударисова Диляра Зуфаровна, Уфа
Мудрова Марфа Рафитовна, Уфа
Науменко Алена Сергеевна, Москва
Панова Олеся Михайловна, Москва
Полежаева Юлия Вячеславовна, Москва
Пирумова Юлия Анатольевна, Москва
Резбаева Гульнара Нилевна, Уфа
Романенко Людмила Николаевна, Москва
Русина Елена Олеговна, Москва
Рябцева Елена Леонидовна, Москва
Савыгина Ольга Павловна, Москва
Сайфутдинова Елена Алексеевна, Уфа
Самойловских Елена Ивановна, Уфа
Сафина Ирина Альбертовна, Москва
Смыслова Анна Сергеевна, Москва
Сташкевич Анна Ивановна, Москва
Стародубцева Лариса Михайловна, Курск
Стельмах Ольга Сергеевна, Москва
Султанов Джалил Товфикович, Москва
Тарасова Анна Владимировна, Уфа
Тихоненкова Евгения Викторовна, Москва
Троицкая Елена Авенировна, Москва
Трухина Елена Викторовна, Москва
Улямаева Альфия Анасовна, Уфа
Фролова Наталья Владимировна, Уфа
Харитонова Юлия Владимировна, Москва
Хафизова Ольга Владимировна, Москва
Шендригайлов Олег Георгиевич, Москва
Шершнев Дмитрий Анатольевич, Москва
Ягудина Светлана Фанзилевна, Уфа
Ягункин Вячеслав Вадимович, Москва
 

Коуч-Специалист – выпускники 2-ой степени, 2009г.

Анферов Вадим Владимирович, Киров
Басюбина Надежда Александровна, Москва
Бреус Александр Гавриилович, Нижний Новгород
Васильева Наталья Юрьевна, Москва
Верцхайзер Олеся Владимировна, Москва
Галкина Елена Васильевна, Москва
Губанова Наталья Федоровна, Москва
Гурин Юрий Михайлович, Москва
Демидова Светлана Сергеевна, Москва
Еганова Марина Валентиновна, Москва
Жданова Наталья Николаевна, Москва
Илларионова Татьяна Владимировна, Москва
Корнилова Ирина Владимировна, Москва
Кроик Наталия Львовна, Москва
Кудрявцев Илья Евгеньевич, Москва
Лайко Наталья Кузьминична, Москва
Мольденгауэр Наталья Владимировна, Москва
Нагорнов Александр Валерьевич, Москва
Полежаева Юлия Вячеславовна, Москва
Пышкина Евгения Николаевна, Москва
Романенко Людмила Николаевна, Москва
Сафина Ирина Альбертовна, Москва
Ягункин Вячеслав Вадимович, Москва
Яковлева Елена Вениаминовна, Москва

Коуч-Мастер – выпускники 3-ей степени, 2009г.

Басюбина Надежда Александровна, Москва
Васильева Наталья Юрьевна, Москва
Глухих Наталья Сергеевна, Москва
Демидова Светлана Сергеевна, Москва
Еганова Марина Валентиновна, Москва
Кудрявцев Илья Евгеньевич, Москва
Максимович Ольга Владимировна, Москва
Тихоненкова Евгения Викторовна, Москва
Трухина Елена Викторовна, Москва
Ягункин Вячеслав Вадимович, Москва
 

Профессиональный Коуч – выпускники 3-х степеней программы, 2009г.

Басюбина Надежда Александровна, Москва
Васильева Наталья Юрьевна, Москва
Демидова Светлана Сергеевна, Москва
Еганова Марина Валентиновна, Москва
Кудрявцев Илья Евгеньевич, Москва
Ягункин Вячеслав Вадимович, Москва

Коуч-Практик – выпускники, 2010г.

Абдулаева Елизавета Олеговна, Новосибирск
Аверченко Любовь Кузминична, Новосибирск
Акимова Мария Сергеевна, Новосибирск
Алексеева Маргалит – Alexeeva Margalit, Хайфа-Израиль
Алтынникова Екатерина Николаевна, Москва
Анянова Ольга Владимировна, Москва
Балабан Наталья Дмитриевна, Москва
Беккер Эмили – Bekker Emili, Хайфа-Израиль
Бобров Николай Александрович, Южно-Сахалинск
Богословская Елена Олеговна, Москва
Бритавски Виктория – Britavsky Victoria, Хайфа-Израиль
Бродская Ольга – Brodsky Olga, Хайфа-Израиль
Булатова Елена Анатольевна, Нижний Новгород
Войтик Ирина Михайловна, Новосибирск
Волокжанина Олеся Сергеевна, Новосибирск
Галимова Нейля Рафиковна, Москва
Гатина Елена Александровна, Москва
Герасимчук Дарья Николаевна, Южно-Сахалинск
Гилелес Валерия – Gileles Valeria, Хайфа-Израиль
Головачева Юлия Валентиновна, Москва
Гомельская Альфия – Gomelsky Alfiya, Хайфа-Израиль
Гомельская Евгения – Gomelsky Evgenia, Хайфа-Израиль
Гончаренко Татьяна Алексеевна, Москва
Гринберг Ирина – Grinberg Irina, Хайфа-Израиль
Гумуш Валерий – Gumush Valery, Хайфа-Израиль
Данилова Белла – Danilova Bella, Хайфа-Израиль
Дедул Кирилл – Dedul Kirill, Хайфа-Израиль
Дмитриева Елена Юрьевна, Москва
Дымент Леонид – Dyment Leonid, Хайфа-Израиль
Дымент Ольга – Dyment Olga, Хайфа-Израиль
Евстифеева Людмила Г., Москва
Еремеева Ольга Борисовна, Москва
Еськов Алексей Алексеевич, Днепропетровск-Украина
Жданова Ольга Олеговна, Москва
Журавлев Дмитрий Владиславович, Москва
Захарова Татьяна Артуровна, Челябинск
Зембатова Татьяна Александровна, Москва
Злобина Светлана Владиславовна, Москва
Игнатьева Галина Владимировна, Томск
Изотова Ирина Александровна, Москва
Казенюк Анастасия Сергеевна, Нижний Новгород
Кассич Юлия Владимировна, Москва
Каценельсон Анна – Katzenelson Anna, Хайфа-Израиль
Клишина Елена Владимировна, Москва
Кривандин Сергей Сергеевич, Москва
Козырнова Татьяна Юрьевна, Москва
Котова Юлия Владимировна, Москва
Латынова Диана Шафековна, Москва
Левина Ольга – Levina Olga, Хайфа-Израиль
Лёвина Елена Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Леонтьева Елена Владимировна, Москва
Лисняк Андрей Николаевич, Новосибирск
Лопатина Елена Олеговна, Москва
Мазов Александр – Mazov Alexander, Хайфа-Израиль
Мальцева Галина Ивановна, Владивосток
Маркевич Марина Павловна, Новосибирск
Марунич Ольга Юрьевна, Обнинск
Матвеева Валентина Петровна, Уфа
Мезенцев Дмитрий Николаевич, Новосибирск
Мельник Анастасия Алексеевна, Новосибирск
Милорадова Алина Александровна, Москва
Милюкова Нина Александровна, Москва
Морозова Надежда Алексеевна, Москва
Наумова Елизавета – Naumova Yelizaveta, Хайфа-Израиль
Новик Сара – Novik Sarah, Хайфа-Израиль
Новичкова Татьяна Николаевна, Алма-Аты-Казахстан
Нусинович Игорь – Nusinovich Igor, Хайфа, Израиль
Омерович Светлана Александровна, Москва
Орлов Влад – Orlov Vlad, Хайфа-Израиль
Парфенова Зоя Анатольевна, Новосибирск
Перель Анна – Perel Anna, Хайфа-Израиль
Полницкая Анна – Polnitsky Anna, Хайфа-Израиль
Половайкина Майя Александровна, Новосибирск
Распутина Мария Викторовна, Липецк
Розентолер Виктор – Rozentoler Victor, Хайфа-Израиль
Розентолер Элла – Rozentoler Ella, Хайфа-Израиль
Руттер Дмитрий – Rutter Dimitri, Хайфа-Израиль
Синюк Константин – Sinyuk Konstantin, Хайфа-Израиль
Скопинцев Владимир Владимирович, Москва
Смеловский Слава – Smelovsky Slava, Хайфа-Израиль
Соловьева Марина – Solovieva Marina, Хайфа-Израиль
Сухарукова Ольга Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Устимова Елена Николаевна, Москва
Фарбер-Бекер – Farber Becker Olga, Хайфа, Израиль
Феськив Елена Вадимовна, Москва
Франк Игорь Александрович, Новосибирск
Харченко Екатерина Юрьевна, Москва
Цой Елена Александровна, Москва
Черкас Андрей Николаевич, Москва
Шварцман Анна – Swartzman Anna, Хайфа-Израиль
Швец Зеев – Shvets Zeev, Хайфа-Израиль
Ширкалина Ольга Сергеевна, Москва
Якобашвили Яков – Yakobashvili Yakov, Хайфа-Израиль
 

Коуч: 3 профессии в одной – выпускники 2010г.

Балабан Наталья Дмитриевна, Москва
Басюбина Надежда Александровна, Москва
Белоликов Александр, Москва
Дмитриева Елена Юрьевна, Москва
Лешков Максим Анатольевич, Москва
Кац Клара Адифовна, Москва
Комарова Светлана Владимировна, Москва
Кулинич Марина Владимировна, Москва
Сухова Анна Михайловна, Москва
Феськив Елена Вадимовна, Москва
Шендригайлов Олег Георгиевич, Москва
 

Интегральный Коучинг – выпускники 2010г.

Азелицкая Ирина Олеговна, Москва
Арутюнян Вероника, Хайфа-Израиль
Бабчинецер Валентина, Хайфа-Израиль
Борода Алексей, Хайфа-Израиль
Врублевская Евгения Станиславовна, Челябинск
Галанин Олег Юрьевич, Дзержинск, Нижегородская обл.
Гомельская Альфия, Хайфа-Израиль
Горолюк Виктория Ивановна, Москва
Громов Антон Александрович, Киров
Заверталюк Ольга Викторовна, Обнинск
Захарова Татьяна Артуровна, Челябинск
Кац Клара Адифовна, Москва
Коваленко Татьяна Александровна, Москва
Кожина Наталия Викторовна, Москва
Ламанова Елена Владимировна, Киев-Украина
Левитская Алла, Хайфа-Израиль
Марунич Ольга Юрьевна, Обнинск
Мацов Александр, Хайфа-Израиль
Михнов Дмитрий Владимирович, Ростов-на-Дону
Мотина Анна, Хайфа-Израиль
Паникарова Ольга Петровна, Москва
Пищулина Надежда Валериевна, Москва
Понуровская Виктория Николаевна, Ростов-на-Дону
Розентулер Виктор, Хайфа-Израиль
Соловьёва Марина, Хайфа-Израиль
Тихоненкова Евгения Викторовна, Москва
Урих Татьяна Андреевна, Тюмень
Фишбух Юлия, Хайфа-Израиль
Черников Юлия, Хайфа-Израиль
Харченко Екатерина Юрьевна, Москва
Хисматуллина Лиана Рашитовна, Уфа
 

Коуч-Практик Online – выпускники 2011г.

Арсланов Азат Аухатович, Уфа
Арсланова Ильвира Рагизовна, Уфа
Бичинова Ганна Сергеевна, Иркутск
Бычкова Светлана Владимировна, Иркутск
Валекжанина Ирина Владимировна, Уфа
Должиков Максим Анатольевич, Новороссийск
Евсеева Яна Станиславовна, Новосибирск
Захарова Татьяна Артуровна, Челябинск
Котова Елена Александровна, Москва
Кутузова Татьяна Васильевна, Москва
Рублева Наталья Петровна, Москва
Труфанова Елена Витальевна, Москва
 

Коуч-Практик – выпускники, 2011г.

Абзянов Александр Борисович, Новосибирск
Абрамов Виктор Владимирович, Москва
Александрова Юлия Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Андрусов Андрей Юрьевич, Москва
Башкирова Екатерина Юрьевна, Новосибирск
Белогородская Галина Николаевна, Новосибирск
Бердинская Юлия Васильевна, Новосибирск
Босов Сергей Владимирович, Москва
Бочарникова Евгения Александровна, Новосибирск
Вайсерман Артур Михайлович, Новосибирск
Гаршина Людмила Леонидовна, Новосибирск
Грановская Любовь Ивановна, Москва
Долгих Анастасия Витальевна, Новосибирск
Дусенбаев Азамат Айгалиевич, Москва
Ермакова Лера Альбертовна, Новосибирск
Ермакова Наталья Александровна, Новосибирск
Ефимов Роман Аркадьевич, Москва
Ефремова Анна Владимировна, Москва
Жумагалиев Оралбек Абдрашевич, Москва
Жумагалиева Людмила Михайловна, Москва
Казачанская Марина Геннадиевна, Новосибирск
Каримов Шоди Тиллаевич, Таджикистан
Карманов Владимир Юрьевич, Новосибирск
Клементьев Максим Александрович, Москва
Князева Алена Андреевна, Новосибирск
Ковалёва Елена Дмитриевна, Новосибирск
Либкинд Виталий Леонидович, Москва
Лоскутов Видмант Николаевич, Москва
Мезенцев Дмитрий, Новосибирск
Мирушкин Евгений Александрович, Новосибирск
Новикова Екатерина Николаевна, Москва
Политова Вера Валерьевна, Новосибирск
Попова Екатерина Леонидовна, Новосибирск
Рогозинская Юлия, Новосибирск
Рыжова Светлана Александровна, Москва
Сарчикова Инна Валерьевна, Новосибирск
Сатушева Светлана Петровна, Москва
Ядрин Александр Викторович, Новосибирск
Интегральный Коучинг – выпускники 2011г.
Брыкова Евгения Викторовна, Москва
Горюнова-Ангелопулу Марина, Афины-Греция
Либкинд Виталий Леонидович, Москва
Садыкова Тина Олеговна, Москва
Тирякова Елена Леонидовна, Москва
Чичерина Яна Николаевна, Тверь
 

Супервизор коучей – 2019

Алмазова Татьяна Владимировна, Санкт-Петербург
Васина Наталия Евгеньевна, Москва
Гузеев Дмитрий Николаевич, Москва
Денисов Владимир Владимирович, Москва
Зуева Ольга Владимировна, Москва
Иванова Зоя Алексеевна, Москва
Кондратьева Ольга Олеговна, Москва
Стаценко Татьяна Владиславовна, Москва
Щепилов Сергей Анатольевич, Москва